135 SILVER LAKE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
135 SILVER LAKE DR
Mblu
I9/ 4/ 8/ /
Owner
ABRAMCHUK ALLA
Assessment
$718,600
PID
6296
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$548,100$170,500$718,600

Owner of Record
OwnerABRAMCHUK ALLA
Co-Owner
Address135 SILVER LAKE DR
AGAWAM, MA 01001-0882
Sale Price$500,000
Book & Page LC36974/1
Sale Date08/25/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ABRAMCHUK ALLA$500,000LC36974/108/25/2016
QUESNEL,MARY T$440,000LC 31533/103/12/2004
DAUBMANN,WILLIAM C+$10029204/111/08/1999
DAUBMANN,WILLIAM C$10028671/109/17/1999
DAUBMANN DONNA A,$100LC 28276/102/13/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 3,233
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeVery Good(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Stone/Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM3
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 2,006 2,006
TQSThree Quarter Story 732 549
SFLSecond Floor 548 548
HSTHalf Story 260 130
BMTBasement 2,006 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 528 0
GARGarage 364 0
OFPOpen Porch 56 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   6,740 3,233

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.76

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
WDKDeck, Wood  70.00 S.F.$7001
GAZ1Gazebo-Avg  140.00 S.F.$1,6001
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  760.00 S.F.$9,8001
SHD1Shed Frame  96.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$527,100$158,700$685,800
2024$515,500$158,700$674,200
2023$501,800$136,100$637,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps