REAR RAYMOND CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
REAR RAYMOND CR
Mblu
K10/ 1/ 17/ /
Owner
CURLEY DAVID P
Assessment
$46,500
PID
7708
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$22,000$24,500$46,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCURLEY DAVID P
Co-Owner
Address104 RAYMOND CR
AGAWAM, MA 01001-2426
Sale Price$195,500
Book & Page 20863/11
Sale Date09/08/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CURLEY DAVID P$195,50020863/1109/08/2015
KINSLEY,DONALD E$04539/4901/10/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style 
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Ext Wall 1
Ext Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Int Wall 1
Int Wall 2
Int Floor 1 
Int Floor 2
CNS_FIREPLACES
Stories_2
Bsmt Garage
Half Baths
CNS_USRFLD_302
View
Frame
Bsmt Floor
Total # Units
Full Baths
Solar HW
Central Vac
3QB Rating
Addl FB
Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Land
Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.86

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR4Garage/Loft  676.00 S.F$19,9001
SHD1Shed Frame  260.00 S.F.$2,1001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,000$23,000$45,000
2024$22,000$23,000$45,000
2023$21,100$19,600$40,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps