365 MAIN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
365 MAIN ST
Mblu
K13/ 2/ 9/ /
Owner
MUSHY`S GOLF CENTER LLC
Assessment
$917,075
PID
8080
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$140,100$776,975$917,075

Owner of Record
OwnerMUSHY`S GOLF CENTER LLC
Co-Owner
Address369 MAIN ST
AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$300,000
Book & Page 15903/197
Sale Date05/17/2006

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MUSHY`S GOLF CENTER LLC $300,00015903/19705/17/2006
GRASSO ,FRANK A$04021/24002/12/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Ext Wall 1
Ext Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Int Wall 1
Int Wall 2
Int Floor 1 
Int Floor 2
CNS_FIREPLACES
Stories_2
Bsmt Garage
Half Baths
CNS_USRFLD_302
View
Frame
Bsmt Floor
Total # Units
Full Baths
Solar HW
Central Vac
3QB Rating
Addl FB
Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Land
Land Use
Use Code0440
DescriptionIND LD DV  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)21.05

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
TOW1Tower  170.00 EACH$140,1001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$140,100$776,975$917,075
2024$140,100$776,975$917,075
2023$153,200$783,650$936,850

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps