121 PINEVIEW CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
121 PINEVIEW CR
Mblu
K6/ 3/ 11/ /
Owner
FILLION PAUL H
Assessment
$322,600
PID
8341
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$202,800$119,800$322,600

Owner of Record
OwnerFILLION PAUL H
Co-OwnerFILLION SHARON A
Address121 PINEVIEW CR
AGAWAM, MA 01001-3420
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 4443/279
Sale Date06/29/1977

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
FILLION PAUL H$04443/27906/29/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,368
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,368 1,368
BMTBasement 1,104 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 204 0
GARGarage 576 0
OFPOpen Porch 72 0
PATPatio 196 0
   3,520 1,368

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$189,200$111,500$300,700
2024$188,400$111,500$299,900
2023$159,300$105,800$265,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps