114 RED FOX DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
114 RED FOX DR
Mblu
C5/ 5/ 10/ /
Owner
DEPATHY DEIDRE A
Assessment
$343,700
PID
859
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$206,800$136,900$343,700

Owner of Record
OwnerDEPATHY DEIDRE A
Co-Owner
Address114 RED FOX DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2640
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 18400/578
Sale Date08/04/2010

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DEPATHY DEIDRE A$118400/57808/04/2010
JENDRYSIK,DEIDRE A$230,00016725/10106/04/2007
LEE WILLIAM E,$03848/6109/24/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,220
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,220 1,220
LLVLower Level 528 0
UGRGarage, Under 480 0
WDKWood Deck 532 0
   2,760 1,220

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  200.00 S.F.$8001
WDKDeck, Wood  196.00 S.F.$1,9001
GAZ1Gazebo-Avg  81.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$189,800$127,600$317,400
2024$183,300$127,600$310,900
2023$150,500$115,000$265,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps