108 PAUL REVERE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
108 PAUL REVERE DR
Mblu
C7/ 3/ 4/ /
Owner
CLARK RICHARD A JR TR
Assessment
$481,200
PID
892
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$334,400$146,800$481,200

Owner of Record
OwnerCLARK RICHARD A JR TR
Co-OwnerTHE CLARK FAMILY TRUST
Address108 PAUL REVERE DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2412
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 18404/469
Sale Date08/06/2010

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CLARK RICHARD A JR TR$118404/46908/06/2010
CLARK RICHARD A JR,$04786/17106/25/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 2,181
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Comp./Wall Brd
Ext Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms5
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms11
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 2,181 2,181
LLVLower Level 1,660 0
UGRGarage, Under 440 0
WDKWood Deck 70 0
   4,351 2,181

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.80

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL4Pool A-C  22.00 UNITS$5001
WDKDeck, Wood  180.00 S.F.$1,5001
SHD1Shed Frame  80.00 S.F.$7001
OFPOpen Porch  80.00 S.F.$1,3001
WDKDeck, Wood  160.00 S.F.$1,4001
SHD1Shed Frame  160.00 S.F.$1,5001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$308,600$136,000$444,600
2024$305,000$136,000$441,000
2023$275,600$122,800$398,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps