35 TRINITY TR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
35 TRINITY TR
Mblu
L6/ 2/ 18/ /
Owner
DONNER KELLY
Assessment
$314,800
PID
9397
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$203,300$111,500$314,800

Owner of Record
OwnerDONNER KELLY
Co-Owner
Address35 TRINITY TR

AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 25922/458
Sale Date06/30/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DONNER KELLY $10025922/45806/30/2025
DONNER KELLY $355,00025849/15005/02/2025
FINNEGAN KATHY$10017122/18301/23/2008
FINNEGAN ,JOHN G$116544/25203/05/2007
FINNEGAN JOHN G,$04972/38807/31/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1962
Living Area: 1,686
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES2
Stories_21 1/2 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,278 1,278
HSTHalf Story 816 408
BMTBasement 816 0
   2,910 1,686

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  48.00 S.F.$1001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$195,700$103,900$299,600
2024$185,500$103,900$289,400
2023$159,000$90,000$249,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps