114 CAMPBELL DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
114 CAMPBELL DR
Mblu
L7/ 4/ 3/ /
Owner
MATHIEU MARLENE C
Assessment
$298,500
PID
9571
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$188,600$109,900$298,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMATHIEU MARLENE C
Co-Owner
Address114 CAMPBELL DR

AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 25913/61
Sale Date06/24/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MATHIEU MARLENE C $10025913/6106/24/2025
MATHIEU HERVE V$04426/16005/25/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 1,265
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Wood Shingle
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,265 1,265
BMTBasement 1,010 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 110 0
PATPatio 345 0
   2,730 1,265

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD3Metal  120.00 S.F.$2001
SHD1Shed Frame  100.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,100$102,400$278,500
2024$170,400$102,400$272,800
2023$141,000$88,800$229,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps