86 ALLENWOOD PARK ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
86 ALLENWOOD PARK ROAD
Mblu
94/ 52/ / /
Acct#
600117
Owner
GREGOIRE PATRICK M
Total Market Value
$115,800
PID
10341
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$53,000$62,800$115,800

Owner of Record
OwnerGREGOIRE PATRICK M
Co-Owner
Address86 ALLENWOOD PARK RD
AUGUSTA, ME 04330
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6207/0190
Sale Date05/12/2018
Instrument1D

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GREGOIRE PATRICK M$0 6207/01901D05/12/2018
GREGOIRE PATRICK M & VERNA A$50,000 6207/01900005/19/2000
ALLENWOOD PARK INC$0 3158/03131N05/27/1987
ALLEN RUBY M.$3,000 3032/00721A09/30/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 888
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Below Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:FHA-no Duc/Mon
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 444 444
FUSUpper Story, Finished 444 444
UBMBasement, Unfinished 444 0
   1,332 888

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER MDL-01  
NeighborhoodTS
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.73
Frontage500
Depth0
Total Market Land$62,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$53,000$62,800$115,800
2024$53,000$62,800$115,800
2023$53,000$62,800$115,800
Valuation History
Exemptions
Exemption YearCodeDescriptionAmount
201812HOMESTEAD$14,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps