191 HEBRON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
191 HEBRON RD
Mblu
21/ / 5/ /
UID
10001035
Owner
PARKER ERICA TRUSTEE
Taxable Status
Non-Exempt
Assessment
$237,300
Appraisal
$338,900
PID
1035
Building Count
1
Legal Description
User Field 1
00020 00006 00009
User Field 2
User Field 3
User Field 4
GL 24 - A/C
User Field 5
User Field 6
User Field 7
User Field 8
User Field 9
User Field 10
Location
Street/Road
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$256,400$82,500$338,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$179,500$57,800$237,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerPARKER ERICA TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerPAGLIUCO CHILDREN TRUST AGREEMENT
Care Of
Address191 HEBRON RD
BOLTON, CT 06043
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 197/136
Sale Date04/14/2025
Instrument29
QualifiedU

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PARKER ERICA TRUSTEE$0197/1362904/14/2025
PAGLIUCO ANTHONY & LINDA$350,000194/5650005/20/2024
FLYNN BERTRAND M ESTATE OF C/O PHILLIPS WILLIAM R & DONNA R CO-EX$0194/1941003/26/2024
FLYNN BERTRAND M$0179/3462506/20/2019
FLYNN BERTRAND M & MARGUERITE M$00088/0943 10/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,644
Replacement Cost: $333,029
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$256,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
Model:Residential
Grade:C+
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArch Shingles
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Bath Floors 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Percent100
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:2
Half Baths:0
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms:5
Num Kitchens1
Fireplace(s)1
Wood Stoves 
FoundationConcrete
Bsmt Gar(s) 
SF Fin. Bsmt.375
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,644 1,644
BSMBasement 1,644 0
FGRGarage 520 0
FOPOpen Porch 96 0
   3,904 1,644

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Parcel Information
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
Deeded Acres0.61

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneR-1
Neighborhood
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.61
Assessed Value$57,800
Appraised Value$82,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$256,400$82,500$338,900
2023$253,300$82,500$335,800
2022$151,800$61,200$213,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$179,500$57,800$237,300
2023$177,300$57,800$235,100
2022$106,300$42,800$149,100
Visit History
Visit History
Visit DatePurpose of VisitNotes
4/28/2023Field Review 
8/27/2018Field Review 
5/1/2018Data Mailer - No ChangeNO CHANGE
11/6/2013Exterior Inspection Only1:20

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps