329 NO CANTERBURY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
329 NO CANTERBURY RD
Mblu
64/ 30/B / /
Acct#
00205011
Owner
KUCKERT KEITH
Total Market Value
$56,400
Appraisal
$80,500
PID
101954
Building Count
1
Dev Lot
2
Survey Map
1390, 1574
Census Tract 9061
Value
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,400$69,100$80,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,000$48,400$56,400

Owner of Record
OwnerKUCKERT KEITH
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 5930
BREMERTON, WA 90312-0614
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 236/652
Sale Date07/29/2015
Instrument29

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KUCKERT KEITH$0 236/6522907/29/2015
KUCKERT KEITH J & KEVIN M$0 185/6182912/18/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleOutbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant W/ OB  
ZoneRD
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.02
Total Market Land$48,400
Appraised Value$69,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD2Shed - Good880.00 S.F.$8,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,400$69,100$80,500
2023$7,700$51,600$59,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$8,000$48,400$56,400
2023$5,400$36,100$41,500

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps