1261 ACWORTH RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1261 ACWORTH RD
Mblu
232/ 62/ 1/ 1/
Acct#
3166
Owner
FAGAN BRANT S
Total Market Value
$8,400
Appraisal
$8,400
PID
100162
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$8,300$100$8,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$8,300$100$8,400

Owner of Record
OwnerFAGAN BRANT S
Co-Owner
Address1261 ACWORTH ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603-4658
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0000/0000
Sale Date01/01/1900

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
FAGAN BRANT S$0 0000/000001/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1071
DescriptionBarn DE  
Zone
Neighborhood400
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$100
Appraised Value$100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN9Historic Barn  3784.00 S.F.$8,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,300$100$8,400
2024$8,300$100$8,400
2022$8,300$100$8,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,300$100$8,400
2024$8,300$100$8,400
2022$8,300$100$8,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps