17 PEPERE'S RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
17 PEPERE'S RD
Mblu
207/ 79/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
39030
Owner
GRAHAM, JEFFREY A TRUST 2018
Total Market Value
$322,500
Appraisal
$322,500
PID
100391
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$269,200$53,300$322,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$269,200$53,300$322,500

Owner of Record
OwnerGRAHAM, JEFFREY A TRUST 2018
Co-OwnerGRAHAM, JEFFREY A TRUSTEE
Address97 CLOVER LANE
LACONIA, NH 03246
Sale Price$70,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2270/314
Sale Date09/17/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GRAHAM, JEFFREY A TRUST 2018$70,000 2270/3140009/17/2024
CHESTNUT HILL VILLAGE, LLC$700,000 1679/08162103/14/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 1,780
Replacement Cost: $194,915
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$171,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1.5
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Ductless
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths: 
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,182 1,182
FHSHalf Story, Finished 1,196 598
FOPPorch, Open 14 0
ROHRoof Overhange 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,182 0
WDKDeck, Wood 160 0
   3,758 1,780

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
ACDDuctless AC Unit4.00 Units$5,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood80
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.39
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$53,300
Appraised Value$53,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1Barn 1 Story  4200.00 S.F.$92,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,700$53,300$401,000
2024$0$53,300$53,300
2022$0$53,300$53,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$347,700$53,300$401,000
2024$0$53,300$53,300
2022$0$53,300$53,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps