80 CALAVANT HILL RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
80 CALAVANT HILL RD
Mblu
207/ 51/ 1/ 0/
Acct#
207512
Owner
MOORE, LEON & LISA M.
Total Market Value
$40,700
Appraisal
$46,400
PID
101030
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$9,200$37,200$46,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$3,500$37,200$40,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMOORE, LEON & LISA M.
Co-Owner
Address74 CALAVANT HILL ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1003/0205
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
MOORE, LEON & LISA M.$0 1003/0205 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant w Imp.  
Zone
Neighborhood50
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.5
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$37,200
Appraised Value$37,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN3Barn 1 St. w Lft.  700.00 S.F.$3,2001
BRN3Barn 1 St. w Lft.  1300.00 S.F.$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,200$37,200$46,400
2024$9,200$37,200$46,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,500$37,200$40,700
2024$3,500$37,200$40,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps