66 OLD STATE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
66 OLD STATE RD
Mblu
255/ 55/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1328
Owner
BONIFACE, DARLENE
Total Market Value
$56,700
Appraisal
$56,700
PID
1121
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$25,500$31,200$56,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$25,500$31,200$56,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBONIFACE, DARLENE
Co-OwnerHO, CHELSEA J.
Address125 OLD STATE RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$45,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2202/0027
Sale Date07/18/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BONIFACE, DARLENE$45,000 2202/002707/18/2022
GOLDEN KNIGHT LTD$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $41,574
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Below Avg
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
FEPPorch, Enclosed 550 0
SLBSlab 672 0
UEPPorch, Enclosed 49 0
   1,943 672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.8
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$31,200
Appraised Value$31,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  480.00 S.F.$6,0001
RPV1Res. Paving Sm.  1.00 Units$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,500$31,200$56,700
2024$25,500$31,200$56,700
2022$25,500$31,200$56,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,500$31,200$56,700
2024$25,500$31,200$56,700
2022$25,500$31,200$56,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps