45 FEDELSKI DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
45 FEDELSKI DR
Mblu
102/ 26/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1561
Owner
COLLINS, MELISSA
Total Market Value
$195,300
Appraisal
$195,300
PID
1319
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$147,400$47,900$195,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$147,400$47,900$195,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLLINS, MELISSA
Co-OwnerRILEY, JESSE E
Address45 FEDELSKI DRIVE

CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2301/0737
Sale Date09/12/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLLINS, MELISSA$350,000 2301/07370009/12/2025
CAMPBELL, JAMES K & DONNA M$68,000 1112/0255 02/25/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,824
Replacement Cost: $177,814
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$145,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 912 912
FUSUpper Story, Finished 912 912
FOPPorch, Open 54 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 912 0
   2,790 1,824

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.45
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$47,900
Appraised Value$47,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3Shed Poor  90.00 S.F.$2001
PAT1Patio Avg.  256.00 S.F.$3001
RPV1Res. Paving Sm.  1.00 Units$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$147,400$47,900$195,300
2024$147,400$47,900$195,300
2022$147,400$47,900$195,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$147,400$47,900$195,300
2024$147,400$47,900$195,300
2022$147,400$47,900$195,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps