119 OLD STATE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
119 OLD STATE RD
Mblu
255/ 54/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
136
Owner
WILCOX, TODD M
Total Market Value
$30,500
Appraisal
$30,500
PID
147
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$3,800$26,700$30,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$3,800$26,700$30,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWILCOX, TODD M
Co-Owner
Address121 OLD STATE ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$15,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2004-0478/0
Sale Date04/12/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WILCOX, TODD M$15,000 2004-0478/004/12/2017
WHIPPLE TRUSTEE, RODNEY P$4,700 1998/072801/19/2017
POISSON, VIRGINIA$10,000 1836/086404/11/2012
POITRAS, ROBIN M$40,000 1702/072809/11/2008
PATNODE, ROBIN R. & NATHAN E.$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant w Imp.  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.68
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$26,700
Appraised Value$26,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  240.00 S.F.$8001
FGR1Garage  480.00 S.F.$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,800$26,700$30,500
2024$3,800$26,700$30,500
2022$3,800$26,700$30,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,800$26,700$30,500
2024$3,800$26,700$30,500
2022$3,800$26,700$30,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps