101 WEEKS RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
101 WEEKS RD
Mblu
255/ 28/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1931
Owner
PATCH, KIRSTIE M
Total Market Value
$48,300
Appraisal
$48,300
PID
1624
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$20,200$28,100$48,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$20,200$28,100$48,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPATCH, KIRSTIE M
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 81
ALSTEAD, NH 03602
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2230/431
Sale Date06/15/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PATCH, KIRSTIE M$0 2230/43106/15/2023
RAVLIN, MICHAEL T$17,000 1692/058106/13/2008
DENNETT, MARIE$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 742
Replacement Cost: $37,206
Building Percent Good: 50
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 742 742
WDKDeck, Wood 210 0
   952 742

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.80
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$28,100
Appraised Value$28,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  192.00 S.F.$1,3001
LNTLean-To  90.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,200$28,100$48,300
2024$20,200$28,100$48,300
2022$20,200$28,100$48,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,200$28,100$48,300
2024$20,200$28,100$48,300
2022$20,200$28,100$48,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps