42 COOLIDGE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
42 COOLIDGE RD
Mblu
118/ 24/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2121
Owner
RESCSANSKI, WILLIAM J.
Total Market Value
$47,200
Appraisal
$47,200
PID
1786
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$15,700$31,500$47,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$15,700$31,500$47,200

Owner of Record
OwnerRESCSANSKI, WILLIAM J.
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 171
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$129,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1498/0684
Sale Date02/08/2005
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RESCSANSKI, WILLIAM J.$129,000 1498/06840002/08/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant w Imp.  
Zone
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.03
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$31,500
Appraised Value$31,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN4Barn 1 St. w Lft. & Bsmt.  1020.00 S.F.$15,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,700$31,500$47,200
2024$15,700$31,500$47,200
2022$15,700$31,500$47,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,700$31,500$47,200
2024$15,700$31,500$47,200
2022$15,700$31,500$47,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps