36 CHASE CIR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
36 CHASE CIR
Mblu
103/ 25/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2163
Owner
SYKIE JR, JOHN J. & TAMMY J.
Total Market Value
$103,900
Appraisal
$103,900
PID
1824
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$65,400$38,500$103,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$65,400$38,500$103,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSYKIE JR, JOHN J. & TAMMY J.
Co-Owner
Address36 CHASE CIRCLE
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0664/0427
Sale Date01/01/1900

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
SYKIE JR, JOHN J. & TAMMY J.$0 0664/042701/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1974
Living Area: 1,834
Replacement Cost: $104,033
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$46,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home DW
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,834 1,834
CRLCrawl Space 1,484 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 336 0
WDKDeck, Wood 324 0
   3,978 1,834

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.51
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$38,500
Appraised Value$38,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL4Abv. Gr. Pool Round  20.00 Diameter$01
SHD1Shed  90.00 S.F.$6001
RPV1Res. Paving Sm.  1.00 Units$8001
FGR1Garage  576.00 S.F.$15,6001
WDKWood Deck  264.00 S.F.$1,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$65,400$38,500$103,900
2024$65,400$38,500$103,900
2022$65,400$38,500$103,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$65,400$38,500$103,900
2024$65,400$38,500$103,900
2022$65,400$38,500$103,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps