93 BRIGGS HILL RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
93 BRIGGS HILL RD
Mblu
118/ 142/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2166
Owner
SYLVESTER, JUANITA A.
Total Market Value
$53,000
Appraisal
$53,000
PID
1826
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$25,400$27,600$53,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$25,400$27,600$53,000

Owner of Record
OwnerSYLVESTER, JUANITA A.
Co-OwnerPELLERIN, KIMBERLY A.
Address95 BRIGGS HILL RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2215/0775
Sale Date11/21/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
SYLVESTER, JUANITA A.$0 2215/077511/21/2022
SYLVESTER, JUANITA$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant w Imp.  
Zone
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.45
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$27,600
Appraised Value$27,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR4Garage w Lft.  500.00 S.F$10,1001
FGR1Garage  720.00 S.F.$13,5001
SHD3Shed Poor  140.00 S.F.$6001
WDKWood Deck  192.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,400$27,600$53,000
2024$25,400$27,600$53,000
2022$25,400$27,600$53,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,400$27,600$53,000
2024$25,400$27,600$53,000
2022$25,400$27,600$53,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps