Mblu
235/ 12/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2220
Owner
CHABOT TRUSTEE, DONALD
Total Market Value
$196,400
Appraisal
$196,400
PID
1858
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
Owner of Record
Owner
CHABOT TRUSTEE, DONALD
Co-Owner
FEENEY TRUSTEE, MICHAEL
Address
PO BOX 926
CLAREMONT, NH 03743
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0/0
CHABOT TRUSTEE, DONALD
$0
0/0
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Use Code
3930
Description
MH SITES
Zone
Neighborhood
400
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
2.4
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land
$46,400
Appraised Value
$46,400
MH SITES
10.00 Units
$150,000
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
2024
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
2022
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
2024
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
2022
$150,000
$46,400
$196,400
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps