564 HACKETT SWAMP RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
564 HACKETT SWAMP RD
Mblu
232/ 76/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2237
Owner
ST. PIERRE, TRUST, VICTOR & NANCY
Total Market Value
$242,000
Appraisal
$242,000
PID
1872
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$188,000$54,000$242,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$188,000$54,000$242,000

Owner of Record
OwnerST. PIERRE, TRUST, VICTOR & NANCY
Co-OwnerST. PIERRE, TRUSTEES, VICTOR R & NANCY J,
Address110 GREAT COUNRY ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2308/0506
Sale Date11/05/2025
InstrumentQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ST. PIERRE, TRUST, VICTOR & NANCY$0 2308/0506Q11/05/2025
ST PIERRE, VICTOR & NANCY$0 2030/08063802/07/2018
ST. PIERRE, VICTOR$106,000 2020/0633 09/29/2017
DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST COMPANY$201,000 2014/07585108/03/2017
RAFFERTY REVOCABLE TRUST$1 1558/0626 12/15/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,790
Replacement Cost: $217,680
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$187,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120