110 GREAT COUNTRY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
110 GREAT COUNTRY RD
Mblu
207/ 18/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2271
Owner
ST PIERRE, VICTOR R. & NANCY J.
Total Market Value
$288,200
Appraisal
$288,200
PID
1898
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$256,400$31,800$288,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$256,400$31,800$288,200

Owner of Record
OwnerST PIERRE, VICTOR R. & NANCY J.
Co-Owner
Address110 GREAT COUNTRY RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0847/0062
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ST PIERRE, VICTOR R. & NANCY J.$0 0847/0062 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 2,720
Replacement Cost: $279,929
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$215,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,760 1,760
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,280 960
FGRGarage, Framed 576 0
FOPPorch, Open 60 0
SLBSlab 192 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,622 0
WDKDeck, Wood 288 0
   5,778 2,720

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fireplace 1 St.1.00 Units$2,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.3
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$31,800
Appraised Value$31,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1IG Pool Concrete  800.00 S.F.$15,2001
RPV1Res. Paving Sm.  1.00 Units$8001
FGR2Garage Gd.  1296.00 S.F.$19,4001
PAT1Patio Avg.  1296.00 S.F.$3,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,400$31,800$288,200
2024$256,400$31,800$288,200
2022$256,400$31,800$288,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,400$31,800$288,200
2024$256,400$31,800$288,200
2022$256,400$31,800$288,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps