29 CHASE CIR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
29 CHASE CIR
Mblu
103/ 19/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2273
Owner
NESPOLO, MARIA
Total Market Value
$73,000
Appraisal
$73,000
PID
1900
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$30,500$42,500$73,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$30,500$42,500$73,000

Owner of Record
OwnerNESPOLO, MARIA
Co-OwnerWESSON, ROGER ALLAN
Address29 CHASE CIRCLE
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2284/574
Sale Date03/04/2025
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NESPOLO, MARIA$0 2284/5743803/04/2025
NESPOLO, MARIA$61,900 1417/0108 11/26/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $46,364
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
SLBSlab 924 0
WDKDeck, Wood 96 0
   1,944 924

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.68
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$42,500
Appraised Value$42,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  816.00 S.F.$4,6001
SHD1Shed  112.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,500$42,500$73,000
2024$30,500$42,500$73,000
2022$30,500$42,500$73,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,500$42,500$73,000
2024$30,500$42,500$73,000
2022$30,500$42,500$73,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps