45 BRADLEY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
45 BRADLEY RD
Mblu
211/ 8/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2438
Owner
ZALESKI REVOCALBE TRUST 2017
Total Market Value
$271,500
Appraisal
$271,500
PID
2039
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$242,200$29,300$271,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$242,200$29,300$271,500

Owner of Record
OwnerZALESKI REVOCALBE TRUST 2017
Co-Owner
Address45 BRADLEY RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2023/0620
Sale Date11/02/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ZALESKI REVOCALBE TRUST 2017$0 2023/062011/02/2017
ZALESKI, STEVEN J & DIANNE$0 1623/068401/22/2007
ZALESKI, STEVEN J. & DIANNE$0 0479/0233 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 2,352
Replacement Cost: $280,538
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$241,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,176 1,176
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,176 1,176
FCPCarport 336 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed 280 0
FGRGarage, Framed 784 0
FOPPorch, Open 80 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,176 0
WDKDeck, Wood 656 0
   5,664 2,352

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionWaterfront  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.84
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$29,300
Appraised Value$29,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
LNTLean-To  56.00 S.F.$2001
PAT1Patio Avg.  168.00 S.F.$4001
PAT1Patio Avg.  128.00 S.F.$3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$242,200$29,300$271,500
2024$242,200$29,300$271,500
2022$242,200$29,300$271,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$242,200$29,300$271,500
2024$242,200$29,300$271,500
2022$242,200$29,300$271,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps