314 UNITY STAGE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
314 UNITY STAGE RD
Mblu
210/ 50/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2506
Owner
ELAM, BRANDON M & SUCHARZEWSKI, SAR
Total Market Value
$166,200
Appraisal
$166,200
PID
2075
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$131,700$34,500$166,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$131,700$34,500$166,200

Owner of Record
OwnerELAM, BRANDON M & SUCHARZEWSKI, SAR
Co-Owner
Address314 UNITY STAGE RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1098/0515
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
ELAM, BRANDON M & SUCHARZEWSKI, SAR$0 1098/0515 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,504
Replacement Cost: $153,109
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$131,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:4
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 888 888
BASFirst Floor 616 616
CTHCathedral ceiling 288 0
FGRGarage, Framed 560 0
SLBSlab 616 0
   2,968 1,504

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.3
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$34,500
Appraised Value$34,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$131,700$34,500$166,200
2024$131,700$34,500$166,200
2022$131,700$34,500$166,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$131,700$34,500$166,200
2024$131,700$34,500$166,200
2022$131,700$34,500$166,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps