1162 ACWORTH RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1162 ACWORTH RD
Mblu
232/ 70/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2658
Owner
MARTELL, TRIXIE YVONNE
Total Market Value
$47,700
Appraisal
$47,700
PID
2143
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$2,800$44,900$47,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$2,800$44,900$47,700

Owner of Record
OwnerMARTELL, TRIXIE YVONNE
Co-Owner
Address1162 ACWORTH ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1271/0939
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
MARTELL, TRIXIE YVONNE$0 1271/0939 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionVacant w Imp.  
Zone
Neighborhood400
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.66
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$44,900
Appraised Value$44,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  144.00 S.F.$1,0001
SHD1Shed  252.00 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$32,900$44,900$77,800
2024$32,900$44,900$77,800
2022$32,900$44,900$77,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$32,900$44,900$77,800
2024$32,900$44,900$77,800
2022$32,900$44,900$77,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps