2560 BELLOWS FALLS RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
2560 BELLOWS FALLS RD
Mblu
260/ 2/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
582
Owner
SPIGAROLO, MICHAEL L
Total Market Value
$69,200
Appraisal
$69,200
PID
2266
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$42,700$26,500$69,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$42,700$26,500$69,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSPIGAROLO, MICHAEL L
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 162
CHARLESTOWN , NH 03603
Sale Price$48,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1893/0613
Sale Date09/03/2013
InstrumentUNKQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SPIGAROLO, MICHAEL L$48,000 1893/0613UNKQ09/03/2013
CONRAD-SEAVEY, TAMELA L$0 1632/01903803/27/2007
CONRAD-SEAVEY, TAMELA L &$0 1415/0278 11/18/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 1,104
Replacement Cost: $52,216
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$28,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,104 1,104
UEPPorch, Enclosed 64 0
UOPPorch, Open, 16 0
WDKDeck, Wood 408 0
   1,592 1,104

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.98
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$26,500
Appraised Value$26,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  744.00 S.F.$14,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,700$26,500$69,200
2024$42,700$26,500$69,200
2022$42,700$26,500$69,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,700$26,500$69,200
2024$42,700$26,500$69,200
2022$42,700$26,500$69,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps