0 WINDY ACRES
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
0 WINDY ACRES
Mblu
207/ 77/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
2959
Owner
WINDY ACRES COOPERATIVE INC.
Total Market Value
$1,861,500
Appraisal
$1,861,500
PID
2292
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWINDY ACRES COOPERATIVE INC.
Co-Owner
Address13 WINDY ACRES
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603-4218
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WINDY ACRES COOPERATIVE INC.$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Accessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code3930
DescriptionMH SITES  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)23
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$210,200
Appraised Value$210,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  112.00 S.F.$8001
SHD1Shed  210.00 S.F.$1,5001
SHD1Shed  144.00 S.F.$1,0001
SHD1Shed  120.00 S.F.$8001
MHSMH SITES  73.00 Units$1,642,5001
LNTLean-To  224.00 S.F.$7001
FGR1Garage  320.00 S.F.$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500
2024$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500
2022$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500
2024$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500
2022$1,651,300$210,200$1,861,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps