75 JABE MEADOW RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
75 JABE MEADOW RD
Mblu
255/ 36/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
324
Owner
BREHIO, BRUCE
Total Market Value
$99,000
Appraisal
$99,000
PID
291
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$68,200$30,800$99,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$68,200$30,800$99,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBREHIO, BRUCE
Co-Owner
Address75 JABE MEADOW RD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$40,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date04/21/2000

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BREHIO, BRUCE$40,000 0/004/21/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 1,144
Replacement Cost: $81,410
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$65,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home DW
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,144 1,144
WDKDeck, Wood 240 0
   1,384 1,144

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.6
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$30,800
Appraised Value$30,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  252.00 S.F.$1,8001
SHD1Shed  192.00 S.F.$1,3001
TRLTrailer Storage  1.00 Units$01
TRLTrailer Storage  1.00 Units$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,200$30,800$99,000
2024$68,200$30,800$99,000
2022$68,200$30,800$99,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$68,200$30,800$99,000
2024$68,200$30,800$99,000
2022$68,200$30,800$99,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps