76 WEEKS RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
76 WEEKS RD
Mblu
255/ 34/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
588
Owner
CORCORAN, KENNETH R. & LOIS M.
Total Market Value
$110,400
Appraisal
$110,400
PID
513
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$75,500$34,900$110,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$75,500$34,900$110,400

Owner of Record
OwnerCORCORAN, KENNETH R. & LOIS M.
Co-Owner
Address76 WEEKS ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
CORCORAN, KENNETH R. & LOIS M.$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 567
Replacement Cost: $88,581
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$70,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.5
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Logs
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Cust Wd Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 378 378
FHSHalf Story, Finished 378 189
CANCanopy 96 0
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 144 0
   1,116 567

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.54
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$34,900
Appraised Value$34,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  440.00 S.F.$5,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,500$34,900$110,400
2024$75,500$34,900$110,400
2022$75,500$34,900$110,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,500$34,900$110,400
2024$75,500$34,900$110,400
2022$75,500$34,900$110,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps