1616 ACWORTH RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1616 ACWORTH RD
Mblu
231/ 29/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
591
Owner
COTHRAN, ROBERT E. & LYNDA A.
Total Market Value
$115,600
Appraisal
$115,600
PID
515
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$62,600$53,000$115,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$62,600$53,000$115,600

Owner of Record
OwnerCOTHRAN, ROBERT E. & LYNDA A.
Co-Owner
Address1616 ACWORTH ROAD
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
COTHRAN, ROBERT E. & LYNDA A.$0 0/0 

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,680
Replacement Cost: $104,299
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$62,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home DW
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
WDKDeck, Wood 48 0
   1,728 1,680

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood400
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.7
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$53,000
Appraised Value$53,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,600$53,000$115,600
2024$62,600$53,000$115,600
2022$62,600$53,000$115,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,600$53,000$115,600
2024$62,600$53,000$115,600
2022$62,600$53,000$115,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps