368 SULLIVAN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
368 SULLIVAN ST
Mblu
115/ 30/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
615
Owner
MARTELL, BRAD L
Total Market Value
$109,800
Appraisal
$109,800
PID
535
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$83,500$26,300$109,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$83,500$26,300$109,800

Owner of Record
OwnerMARTELL, BRAD L
Co-Owner
Address368 SULLIVAN STREET
Charlestown, NH 03603
Sale Price$59,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1519/0001
Sale Date06/07/2005
Instrument13

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARTELL, BRAD L $59,000 1519/00011306/07/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 1,404
Replacement Cost: $92,132
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$73,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home DW
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,404 1,404
SLBSlab 1,188 0
WDKDeck, Wood 361 0
   2,953 1,404

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.36
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$26,300
Appraised Value$26,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  720.00 S.F.$9,0001
LNTLean-To  270.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$83,500$26,300$109,800
2024$83,500$26,300$109,800
2022$83,500$26,300$109,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$83,500$26,300$109,800
2024$83,500$26,300$109,800
2022$83,500$26,300$109,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps