83 PERRY AVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
83 PERRY AVE
Mblu
118/ 199/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
86
Owner
PECOR, CLINTON E & TINA M
Total Market Value
$137,900
Appraisal
$137,900
PID
80
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$115,800$22,100$137,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$115,800$22,100$137,900

Owner of Record
OwnerPECOR, CLINTON E & TINA M
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 1075
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$128,400
Certificate
Book & Page 1812/0776
Sale Date08/08/2011

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
PECOR, CLINTON E & TINA M$128,400 1812/077608/08/2011
FANNING, KAREN J.$0 1454/038806/18/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1968
Living Area: 1,194
Replacement Cost: $138,204
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$109,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electric
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,194 1,194
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,040 0
   2,234 1,194

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood100
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.19
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$22,100
Appraised Value$22,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1Garage  308.00 S.F.$5,8001
RPV1Res. Paving Sm.  1.00 Units$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$115,800$22,100$137,900
2024$115,800$22,100$137,900
2022$115,800$22,100$137,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$115,800$22,100$137,900
2024$115,800$22,100$137,900
2022$115,800$22,100$137,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps