115 COBB RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
115 COBB RD
Mblu
103/ 26/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1067
Owner
RULLO SHELLY, BATES CHERYL, HOWE DARYL, HOWE KYLE
Total Market Value
$55,200
Appraisal
$55,200
PID
899
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$14,600$40,600$55,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$14,600$40,600$55,200

Owner of Record
OwnerRULLO SHELLY, BATES CHERYL, HOWE DARYL, HOWE KYLE
Co-OwnerHOWE AARON, JAMES BOYLAND
Address
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 588/424
Sale Date01/12/2025
Instrument27

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RULLO SHELLY, BATES CHERYL, HOWE DARYL, HOWE KYLE$0 588/4242701/12/2025
HOWE, ALFRED H. & SYLVIA J.$0 0588/0424  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 888
Replacement Cost: $36,427
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$14,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manf Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Below Avg
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 888 888
FEPPorch, Enclosed 56 0
FOPPorch, Open 256 0
FSPPorch, Screen 162 0
SLBSlab 732 0
   2,094 888

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMobile Home  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.6
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$40,600
Appraised Value$40,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,600$40,600$55,200
2024$14,600$40,600$55,200
2022$14,600$40,600$55,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,600$40,600$55,200
2024$14,600$40,600$55,200
2022$14,600$40,600$55,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps