119 JUDLANDS HEIGHTS
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
119 JUDLANDS HEIGHTS
Mblu
207/ 34/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1132
Owner
LEWIS, KEITH T & CHRISTA N
Total Market Value
$208,400
Appraisal
$208,400
PID
948
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$181,200$27,200$208,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$181,200$27,200$208,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLEWIS, KEITH T & CHRISTA N
Co-Owner
Address119 JUDLANDS HIEGHTS
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$279,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2170/0751
Sale Date10/07/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
LEWIS, KEITH T & CHRISTA N$279,000 2170/075110/07/2021
ST PIERRE, THOMAS E & MARY E$146,000 1378/013206/20/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 1,532
Replacement Cost: $210,848
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$177,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,532 1,532
FGRGarage, Framed 624 0
FOPPorch, Open 36 0
SFBBsmnt Sup Fin 1,040 0
WDKDeck, Wood 192 0
   3,424 1,532

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.38
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$27,200
Appraised Value$27,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1Shed  580.00 S.F.$4,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$181,200$27,200$208,400
2024$181,200$27,200$208,400
2022$167,400$27,200$194,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$181,200$27,200$208,400
2024$181,200$27,200$208,400
2022$167,400$27,200$194,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps