91 JUDLAND HEIGHTS
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
91 JUDLAND HEIGHTS
Mblu
207/ 31/ 0/ 0/
Acct#
1137
Owner
BEASLEY, SEAN ANDREW & CATHEREINE ANNE
Total Market Value
$159,200
Appraisal
$159,200
PID
953
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$134,800$24,400$159,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2022$134,800$24,400$159,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBEASLEY, SEAN ANDREW & CATHEREINE ANNE
Co-Owner
Address91 JUDLAND HEIGHTS
CHARLESTOWN, NH 03603
Sale Price$300,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2194/0848
Sale Date05/05/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
BEASLEY, SEAN ANDREW & CATHEREINE ANNE$300,000 2194/084805/05/2022
PARKER, STEVEN C & DAWN M$0 2122/003106/10/2020
WADE, DAWN M$130,000 1817/054109/27/2011
BENEFICIAL MORTGAGE CO OF NH$185,000 1803/076204/25/2011
ASH, FRANCIS A & DAWN E$120,000 1330/011210/03/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 1,004
Replacement Cost: $164,362
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$134,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Wood on Sheath
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/Fbrgl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,004 1,004
FEPPorch, Enclosed 32 0
FGRGarage, Framed 608 0
FOPPorch, Open 32 0
SFBBsmnt Sup Fin 528 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 432 0
WDKDeck, Wood 504 0
   3,140 1,004

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
Zone
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$24,400
Appraised Value$24,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$134,800$24,400$159,200
2024$134,800$24,400$159,200
2022$134,800$24,400$159,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$134,800$24,400$159,200
2024$134,800$24,400$159,200
2022$134,800$24,400$159,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps