1301 SPRING MEADOW LN
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1301 SPRING MEADOW LN
Parcel ID
41/ / 42/ A3 /
Acct#
15037
Owner
SREIT CULPEPER COMMONS LLC
Total Market Value
$10,873,900
Appraisal
$10,873,900
PID
12990
Building Count
13
Legal Description
FROM HIDEN FIELD ASSOCS PLAT CAB 1/239
Magisterial Dist:
06
Zoning
PUD
Historic District
Acres
16.58
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
AddressCity, State ZipType
1305 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1309 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1313 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1317 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1321 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1325 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1329 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1341 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1345 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1349 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1333 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary
1337 SPRING MEADOW LNCULPEPER, VA 22701Secondary

Owner of Record
OwnerSREIT CULPEPER COMMONS LLC
Address200 E BROWARD BLVD STE 1410

FT LAUDERDALE, FL 33301-1963
Sale Price$18,377,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 5345/1
Sale Date06/10/2021
Validity Code01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
SREIT CULPEPER COMMONS LLC $18,377,00015345/10106/10/2021210005345
CULPEPER COMMONS LP$1,000,0001614/416 07/17/19970
CATON, DOUGLAS E$500,0000402/420 12/01/19880

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,474
Replacement Cost: $574,349
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$511,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories1
Occupancy10
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 11,402 11,402
AOFOffice 2,072 2,072
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 512 0
   14,186 13,474
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 3 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 3 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 4 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 4 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 5 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 5 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 6 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 8,024
Replacement Cost: $377,696
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$336,100
Building Attributes : Bldg 6 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories2
Occupancy8
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 8,024 8,024
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 200 0
   8,424 8,024
Building 7 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 8,024
Replacement Cost: $377,696
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$336,100
Building Attributes : Bldg 7 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories2
Occupancy8
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 8,024 8,024
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 200 0
   8,424 8,024
Building 8 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 8 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 9 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 9 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 10 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 10 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 11 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 11 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 12 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 13,386
Replacement Cost: $569,434
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$506,800
Building Attributes : Bldg 12 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories3
Occupancy12
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 13,386 13,386
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 400 0
   13,986 13,386
Building 13 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 8,024
Replacement Cost: $377,696
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$336,100
Building Attributes : Bldg 13 of 13
FieldDescription
StyleApartments
ModelResidential
GradeD
Stories2
Occupancy8
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)0
Full Bath(s)0
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)0
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
APTApartment 8,024 8,024
COVCovered Patio 200 0
OPROpen Porch 200 0
   8,424 8,024

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code300R
DescriptionDwelling - Multi Fam  
ZoningPUD
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.58
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$2,072,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPLPOOLIGPCINGROUND 'C'931.00 UNITS$11,1001
SPLPOOLIGPCINGROUND 'C'160.00 UNITS$2,2001
PKSPPARKING SPOT COMMTYTYPICAL1.00 UNITS$70,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2020$3,994,300$1,460,000$5,454,300
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2025$8,801,400$2,072,500$10,873,900
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2024$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2023$8,575,100$1,460,000$10,035,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2022$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2021$4,062,100$1,460,000$5,522,100
2020$3,994,300$1,460,000$5,454,300
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2020$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,994,000$1,460,000$5,454,000
2019$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2018$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400
2017$3,927,400$1,460,000$5,387,400

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 41/ / 42/ A3 / Location : 1301 SPRING MEADOW LN

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps