6153 STONEWALL DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
6153 STONEWALL DR
Parcel ID
27/ / 57/ B1 /
Acct#
15218
Owner
ROBINSON, DONNA RENE
Total Market Value
$322,800
Appraisal
$322,800
PID
13166
Building Count
1
Legal Description
PLAT PC 1/160 (12' OUTLET & 20' OUTLET)
Magisterial Dist:
04
Zoning
RA
Historic District
Acres
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON, DONNA RENE
Address14439 SHANKTOWN RD
REVA, VA 22735-1956
Sale Price$0
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 594/199
Sale Date11/01/1996
Validity Code

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
ROBINSON, DONNA RENE$01594/199 11/01/19960
HOFFMAN, MARTHA LOUISE$35,1500393/326 08/01/19880

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,044
Replacement Cost: $241,801
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$212,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeC
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2VINYL
Heat FuelELECTRIC
Heat TypeHEAT PUMP
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)3
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)5
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area1044
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL1
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementFULL BASEMENT
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,044 1,044
BSMBasement 1,044 0
DCKDeck 72 0
   2,160 1,044

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code200R
DescriptionSFD - Suburban  
ZoningRA
NeighborhoodNBH5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$110,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2020$144,100$53,600$197,700
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2025$212,800$110,000$322,800
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2024$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2023$209,100$68,500$277,600
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2022$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2021$155,800$64,000$219,800
2020$144,100$53,600$197,700
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2020$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$122,800$53,600$176,400
2019$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2018$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800
2017$99,200$50,600$149,800

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 27/ / 57/ B1 / Location : 6153 STONEWALL DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps