11306 OLD HOLLY LN
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11306 OLD HOLLY LN
Parcel ID
22/ G 1/ 6/ /
Acct#
17417
Owner
COKER, CURTIS ET UX
Total Market Value
$546,800
Appraisal
$546,800
PID
15258
Building Count
1
Legal Description
CLOVER HILL ESTATES LOT 6 PLAT CAB 3/92,93
Magisterial Dist:
05
Zoning
RA
Historic District
Acres
4.66
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCOKER, CURTIS ET UX
Address11306 OLD HOLLY LN
BRANDY STATION, VA 22714-1861
Sale Price$325,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 6118/1
Sale Date11/12/2019
Validity Code06

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
COKER, CURTIS ET UX $325,00016118/10611/12/2019190006118
SHAILOR, DARREN M ET UX$013540/0 03/30/20053540
SHAILOR, DARREN M$329,968113514/0 11/25/200313514
PREMIER AT CLOVER HILL LLC$360,00069217/0 11/06/20029217
BARAK YADAH LLC$280,000132766/0 05/15/20012766
GATTO, VINCENT W ET ALS TEES$000/0 12/01/19910

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,276
Replacement Cost: $433,766
Building Percent Good: 91
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$394,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeB
Stories2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1WOOD FLOORING
Interior Floor 2CARPET
Heat FuelGAS
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)4
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)8
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3VINYL
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area1074
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)1
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementFULL BASEMENT
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,202 1,202
FFLFirst Floor 1,074 1,074
BSMBasement 1,074 0
DCKDeck 288 0
GARGarage 462 0
OPROpen Porch 82 0
   4,182 2,276

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code200R
DescriptionSFD - Suburban  
ZoningRA
NeighborhoodNBH2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.66
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$151,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DWDRIVEWAY 10TY10TYPICAL1.00 UNITS$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2020$237,000$96,100$333,100
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2025$395,700$151,100$546,800
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2024$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2023$341,200$136,100$477,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2022$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2021$258,200$111,100$369,300
2020$237,000$96,100$333,100
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2020$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$233,600$96,100$329,700
2019$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2018$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900
2017$220,800$96,100$316,900

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 22/ G 1/ 6/ / Location : 11306 OLD HOLLY LN

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps