5084 OWL RUN LN
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
5084 OWL RUN LN
Parcel ID
7/ / 46/ M /
Acct#
21835
Owner
ALBRECHT, STEPHEN M
Assessed Value
$256,800
Appraisal
$436,200
PID
19519
Building Count
1
Legal Description
JEFFERSONTON LOT 1 PC 8/397-398
Magisterial Dist:
03
Zoning
A1
Historic District
Acres
25
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotalLand Use ValueLand Use & Impro
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200$132,600$256,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerALBRECHT, STEPHEN M
AddressLONDON W9 1JY

UNITED KINGDOM,
Sale Price$250,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 13581/0
Sale Date12/17/2004
Validity Code

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
ALBRECHT, STEPHEN M$250,000113581/0 12/17/200413581

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2020
Living Area: 432
Replacement Cost: $125,417
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$124,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeC
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1WOOD FLOORING
Interior Floor 2CARPET
Heat FuelELECTRIC
Heat TypeUNIT HEATER
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)1
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s) 
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)2
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s) 
FBM Quality 
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area 
Fin Basement Area 
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s) 
BSMT Garage # 
Extra FPL Opening 
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL 
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCONCRETE
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 432 432
GARGarage 192 0
   624 432

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code500R
DescriptionAgricultural 20 - 99 AC - Res  
ZoningA1
NeighborhoodNBH1
Alt Land ApprYes
CategoryLand Use
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)25
Frontage
Depth
Land$312,000
Clean & Green Value$132,600
Clean & Green Acres24.00

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500
2021$86,500$224,000$310,500
2021$86,500$224,000$310,500
2021$8,900$224,000$232,900
2021$8,900$224,000$232,900
2020$0$137,500$137,500
2020$0$137,500$137,500
2020$0$137,500$137,500
2020$0$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500

Assessment
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200$132,600$256,800
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200$132,600$256,800
2025$124,200$312,000$436,200$132,600$256,800
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2024$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2023$119,000$268,200$387,200$117,800$236,800
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2022$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2021$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2021$86,500$224,000$310,500$89,300$175,800
2021$8,900$224,000$232,900$79,300$88,200
2021$8,900$224,000$232,900$9,700$18,600
2020$0$137,500$137,500$9,400$9,400
2020$0$137,500$137,500$9,400$9,400
2020$0$137,500$137,500$9,400$9,400
2020$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2019$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2018$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500
2017$0$137,500$137,500$137,500$137,500

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 7/ / 46/ M / Location : 5084 OWL RUN LN

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps