7392 ENDLESS VIEW LN
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
7392 ENDLESS VIEW LN
Parcel ID
13/ / 11/ /
Acct#
3925
Owner
LUSTIG, ANDREW P &
Assessed Value
$623,200
Appraisal
$1,796,500
PID
3695
Building Count
1
Legal Description
HILLS MILL
Magisterial Dist:
03
Zoning
A1
Historic District
Acres
196.61
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotalLand Use ValueLand Use & Impro
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500$319,000$623,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerLUSTIG, ANDREW P &
LUSTIG, MEGAN C
Address10116 SQUIRES TRL

GREAT FALLS, VA 22066-3602
Sale Price$1,100,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 1535/1
Sale Date03/30/2015
Validity Code01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
LUSTIG, ANDREW P &$1,100,00011535/10103/30/2015150001535
FLATHERS, GEORGE WILLIAM II ET UX$510,0001605/4 03/27/19970
FLAHERTY, THOMAS F$210,00000256/309 01/01/19750

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1869
Living Area: 2,869
Replacement Cost: $455,738
Building Percent Good: 56
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$255,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeC +
Stories2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1STUCCO
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverMETAL
Interior Wall 1PLASTER
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOIL
Heat TypeHOT WATER
AC Percent0
Bedroom(s)3
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)1
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)8
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area464
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)4
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL1
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationROCK
Basement1/4 BSMT
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,957 1,957
FUSFinished Upper Story 912 912
BSMBasement 464 0
COVCovered Patio 468 0
FEPFinished Enclosed Porch 154 0
OPROpen Porch 342 0
PTOPatio 2,160 0
   6,457 2,869

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code600R
DescriptionAgricultural over 99 - Res  
ZoningA1
NeighborhoodNBH1
Alt Land ApprYes
CategoryLand Use
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)196.61
Frontage
Depth
Land$1,492,300
Clean & Green Value$319,000
Clean & Green Acres195.61

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDSHEDEQUPEQUIPMENT288.00 UNITS$1,2001
SHDSHED-YARDYDYARD SHED240.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHDSHEDATATTACHED80.00 UNITS$3001
BRNBARNMTMETAL ROOF11520.00 UNITS$23,0001
SHDSHEDEQUPEQUIPMENT2700.00 UNITS$10,8001
CARSCAR SHELTERTY1TYPICAL 11.00 UNITS$5001
SHDSHED-YARDYDYARD SHED120.00 UNITS$5001
SHDSHEDOLDOLD1.00 UNITS$01
SHDSHED-YARDYDYARD SHED40.00 UNITS$2001
SHDSHEDLOAFLOAFING960.00 UNITS$2,9001
BRNBARNTYTYPICAL1500.00 UNITS$3,0001
BRNBARNATATTACHED1.00 UNITS$4001
BRNBARNTYTYPICAL1248.00 UNITS$1,2001
BRNBARNRIRUN IN1.00 UNITS$5001
KITKITCHEN OUTDOORTYKITCHEN OUTDOOR0.00 UNITS$3,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500
2024$316,800$1,351,400$1,668,200
2024$316,800$1,083,100$1,399,900
2024$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2024$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700
2023$316,600$1,004,800$1,321,400
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2021$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2021$251,900$979,800$1,231,700
2021$248,400$979,800$1,228,200
2021$248,400$979,800$1,228,200
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400
2019$225,500$945,200$1,170,700
2018$225,500$945,200$1,170,700
2018$225,700$945,200$1,170,900
2018$225,700$945,200$1,170,900
2017$225,700$945,200$1,170,900
2017$218,500$945,200$1,163,700
2017$218,500$945,200$1,163,700

Assessment
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500$319,000$623,200
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500$319,000$623,200
2025$304,200$1,492,300$1,796,500$319,000$623,200
2024$316,800$1,351,400$1,668,200$301,400$618,200
2024$316,800$1,083,100$1,399,900$301,400$618,200
2024$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2024$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2023$316,600$1,083,100$1,399,700$301,400$618,000
2023$316,600$1,004,800$1,321,400$301,400$618,000
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2022$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2021$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2021$251,900$979,800$1,231,700$250,400$502,300
2021$248,400$979,800$1,228,200$250,400$498,800
2021$248,400$979,800$1,228,200$250,400$498,800
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$212,600$442,500
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$212,600$442,500
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$212,600$442,500
2020$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$966,500$1,196,400
2019$229,900$966,500$1,196,400$966,500$1,196,400
2019$225,500$945,200$1,170,700$945,200$1,170,700
2018$225,500$945,200$1,170,700$945,200$1,170,700
2018$225,700$945,200$1,170,900$945,200$1,170,900
2018$225,700$945,200$1,170,900$945,200$1,170,900
2017$225,700$945,200$1,170,900$945,200$1,170,900
2017$218,500$945,200$1,163,700$945,200$1,163,700
2017$218,500$945,200$1,163,700$945,200$1,163,700

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 13/ / 11/ / Location : 7392 ENDLESS VIEW LN

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps