14273 MEMORY LN
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
14273 MEMORY LN
Parcel ID
27/ / 62/ /
Acct#
440
Owner
FULLER, RICHARD ET AL
Total Market Value
$488,700
Appraisal
$488,700
PID
420
Building Count
1
Legal Description
REVA
Magisterial Dist:
04
Zoning
A1
Historic District
Acres
49.76
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFULLER, RICHARD ET AL
AddressPO BOX 983
MONROEVILLE , NJ 08343-0983
Sale Price$410,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 0210/1
Sale Date01/17/2023
Validity Code01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
FULLER, RICHARD ET AL $410,00010210/10101/17/2023230000210
CORBIN, LORI ADM ET ALS $020163/10309/18/2020200000163
CURTIS, JOICE B ET ALS$019/0 01/10/20059
BALDWIN, DELPHIE Q$018/0 01/04/19678
BALDWIN, RUSSELL &$000107/340 03/26/19430

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 552
Replacement Cost: $21,722
Building Percent Good: 53
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$11,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMH - Single
ModelResidential
GradeE
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1ALUMINUM SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverMETAL
Interior Wall 1PANELED
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1TILE
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOIL
Heat TypeWALL FUR.
AC Percent0
Bedroom(s)2
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)4
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area0
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationPIER
BasementNONE
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 552 552
OPROpen Porch 200 0
   752 552

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code500R
DescriptionAgricultural 20 - 99 AC - Res  
ZoningA1
NeighborhoodNBH5
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)49.76
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$475,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDSHEDFRFRAME1.00 UNITS$01
SHDSHEDEQUPEQUIPMENT384.00 UNITS$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$10,800$391,900$402,700
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2020$34,100$312,000$346,100
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2025$13,000$475,700$488,700
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2024$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$12,000$391,900$403,900
2023$10,800$391,900$402,700
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2022$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2021$36,000$338,200$374,200
2020$34,100$312,000$346,100
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2020$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$34,500$312,000$346,500
2019$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2018$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600
2017$21,900$308,700$330,600

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 27/ / 62/ / Location : 14273 MEMORY LN

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps