LEE HWY
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LEE HWY
Parcel ID
2/ / 26/ F /
Acct#
5211
Owner
17453 LEE HIGHWAY LLC
Total Market Value
$110,000
Appraisal
$110,000
PID
4911
Building Count
1
Legal Description
NEAR JEFFERSONTON
Magisterial Dist:
03
Zoning
R1
Historic District
Acres
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$110,000$110,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$110,000$110,000

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
Owner17453 LEE HIGHWAY LLC
Address9804 S MILITARY TRL STE E2-10
BOYNTON, FL 33436-3231
Sale Price$745,000
Parcels in sale2
Book & Page 3436/1
Sale Date07/28/2025
Validity Code01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
17453 LEE HIGHWAY LLC $745,00023436/10107/28/2025250003436
HEARREN, ALVIS J JR ET UX$00331/227 12/26/19840

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade
Stories
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Type
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1 
Interior Floor 2
FBM Quality
Interior Floor 3
Interior Floor 1
Basement Area
Fin Basement Area
Heat Fuel
Gas Fireplace
Fireplace(s)
BSMT Garage #
Extra FPL Opening
Interior Wall 3
Flue/ IFPL
Stacked Fireplace(s)
Flue(s)
Gas Fireplace(s)
Inop Flue/FPL
Foundation
Basement
# Cars - Garage 2

Land Use
Use Code200V
DescriptionSFD - Suburban - Vac  
ZoningR1
NeighborhoodNBH1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$110,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$110,000$110,000
2025$500$110,000$110,500
2025$500$110,000$110,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$110,000$110,000
2025$500$110,000$110,500
2025$500$110,000$110,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2024$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$95,000$95,500
2023$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2022$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2021$500$70,000$70,500
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2020$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$56,700$57,200
2019$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2018$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500
2017$500$55,000$55,500

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 2/ / 26/ F / Location : LEE HWY

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps