21323 FLEETWOOD HEIGHTS RD
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21323 FLEETWOOD HEIGHTS RD
Parcel ID
34/ / 9/ /
Acct#
5367
Owner
STILWELL, PINEY WAYNE
Total Market Value
$181,200
Appraisal
$181,200
PID
5057
Building Count
1
Legal Description
ELKWOOD
Magisterial Dist:
05
Zoning
A1
Historic District
Acres
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSTILWELL, PINEY WAYNE
Address13482 FLEETWOOD HEIGHTS RD
BRANDY STATION, VA 22714
Sale Price$120,000
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 3826/0
Sale Date06/28/2012
Validity Code

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
STILWELL, PINEY WAYNE$120,00013826/0 06/28/20123826
HILTON, MARY P$000/0 01/01/19000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1948
Living Area: 1,050
Replacement Cost: $198,892
Building Percent Good: 52
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$103,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeC
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1VINYL SIDING
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeGABLE
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1PLASTER
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1WOOD FLOORING
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOIL
Heat TypeFLOOR FUR.
AC Percent0
Bedroom(s)2
Full Bath(s)1
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)5
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area1050
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)0
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL1
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCINDERBLOCK
BasementFULL BASEMENT
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,050 1,050
BSMBasement 1,050 0
OPROpen Porch 266 0
   2,366 1,050

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code200R
DescriptionSFD - Suburban  
ZoningA1
NeighborhoodNBH9
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$75,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR3GARAGETYTYPICAL483.00 UNITS$2,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2025$106,200$75,000$181,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2024$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$112,200$65,000$177,200
2023$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2022$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2021$82,800$55,000$137,800
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2020$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$79,500$45,200$124,700
2019$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$76,500$45,200$121,700
2018$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900
2017$72,700$45,200$117,900

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 34/ / 9/ / Location : 21323 FLEETWOOD HEIGHTS RD

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps