19555 WILLIAMS DR
 Questions  Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19555 WILLIAMS DR
Parcel ID
50/ I 1/ 9/ /
Acct#
6593
Owner
TWITCHELL, ROBERT B
Total Market Value
$396,900
Appraisal
$396,900
PID
6191
Building Count
1
Legal Description
FAIRVIEW ACRES LOT 9 ORANGE RD
Magisterial Dist:
02
Zoning
R1
Historic District
Acres
0.6956
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerTWITCHELL, ROBERT B
AddressUNIT 7900 BOX 160
DPO, AE 09213-0160
Sale Price$239,900
Parcels in sale1
Book & Page 0356/1
Sale Date01/20/2017
Validity Code01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceParcels in saleBook & PageValidity CodeSale DateInstrument
TWITCHELL, ROBERT B $239,90010356/10101/20/2017170000356
JENKINS, HENRY B ET UX$135,00000445/110 10/01/19900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,715
Replacement Cost: $347,438
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$278,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeC
Stories1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1BRICK
Exterior Wall 2Typical
Roof TypeHIP
Roof CoverCOMPOSITION SHINGLE
Interior Wall 1DRYWALL
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1CARPET
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOIL
Heat TypeFORCED AIR
AC Percent100
Bedroom(s)3
Full Bath(s)2
Half Bath(s)0
Extra Fixture(s) 
Total Room(s)7
Bathrm StyleAverage
Kitchen StyleAverage
Extra Kitchen(s)0
FBM QualityN/A
Interior Floor 3 
Interior Floor 1 
Basement Area1715
Fin Basement Area0
Heat Fuel 
Gas Fireplace 
Fireplace(s)1
BSMT Garage #0.00
Extra FPL Opening0
Interior Wall 3 
Flue/ IFPL0
Stacked Fireplace(s) 
Flue(s) 
Gas Fireplace(s) 
Inop Flue/FPL 
FoundationCINDERBLOCK
BasementFULL BASEMENT
# Cars - Garage 2 
Metal Flue(s) 
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,715 1,715
BSMBasement 1,715 0
DCKDeck 60 0
GARGarage 420 0
OPROpen Porch 8 0
PTOPatio 144 0
   4,062 1,715

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code200R
DescriptionSFD - Suburban  
ZoningR1
Neighborhood0102
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.70
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$117,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DWDRIVEWAYTYTYPICAL PAV1.00 UNITS$1,0001
BLDBUILDINGFRFRAME160.00 UNITS$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$180,600$59,000$239,600
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,600$59,000$230,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2025$279,600$117,300$396,900
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2024$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$268,200$88,100$356,300
2023$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2022$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2021$204,700$78,300$283,000
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2020$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$186,400$59,000$245,400
2019$180,600$59,000$239,600
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2018$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,900$59,000$230,900
2017$171,600$59,000$230,600

Regarding Parcel: Parcel ID : 50/ I 1/ 9/ / Location : 19555 WILLIAMS DR

Please provide your name and an e-mail address where we can reach you:

Maximum 1,000 characters.

Please make sure you type your e-mail address accurately to ensure you receive a response.

  Send   Cancel

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps