ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
5 LANCER DR
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
5 LANCER DR
Mblu
036/ / 0222/ /
Acct#
023400010020
Owner
NAI ALEXIS MARCIA
Total Market Value
$139,600
Appraisal
$199,400
PID
10530
Building Count
1
Fire District
4
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$128,700
$70,700
$199,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$90,100
$49,500
$139,600
Owner of Record
Owner
NAI ALEXIS MARCIA
Co-Owner
Address
5 LANCER DR
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
2690/0030
Sale Date
03/28/2018
NAI ALEXIS MARCIA
$0
2690/0030
03/28/2018
HANKE-ALVARDO ALEXIS M
$0
2626/0196
04
08/05/2015
HANKE-ALVARDO ALEXIS M
$0
2612/0086
11
11/17/2014
ALVARADO ISAAC + HANKE-ALVARADO
$165,000
2530/0478
00
03/17/2011
DELMONTE MARIE E EST OF
$0
1
2512/0815
11
06/23/2010
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1961
Living Area:
1,176
Replacement Cost:
$181,310
Building Percent Good:
71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$128,700
Stories
1.00
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
None
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
1
Half Baths:
1
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
6
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Extra Kitchens
Fireplace(s)
1
Extra Opening(s)
0
First Floor
1,176
1,176
BSM
Basement
1,008
0
FGR
Garage
352
0
FOP
Open Porch
96
0
PTO
Patio
330
0
SLB
Slab
168
0
3,130
1,176
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
050
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.3
Frontage
100
Depth
Total Market Land
$49,500
Appraised Value
$70,700
Total
2024
$128,700
$70,700
$199,400
2023
$128,700
$70,700
$199,400
2022
$128,700
$70,700
$199,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$90,100
$49,500
$139,600
2023
$90,100
$49,500
$139,600
2022
$90,100
$49,500
$139,600
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps