11 GARY DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 GARY DR
Mblu
063/ / 0086/ /
Acct#
047900010030
Owner
BRANDON JANELLE LIDUVINA + DEVONTAY
Total Market Value
$147,800
Appraisal
$211,100
PID
10983
Building Count
1
Fire District
4
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$140,800$70,300$211,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$98,600$49,200$147,800

Owner of Record
OwnerBRANDON JANELLE LIDUVINA + DEVONTAY
Co-Owner
Address11 GARY DR

ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price$312,500
Certificate
Book & Page 2921/0322
Sale Date11/12/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRANDON JANELLE LIDUVINA + DEVONTAY$312,500 2921/03220011/12/2024
AJ CAPITAL INC$217,000 2910/07360707/23/2024
ROCHE GREGORY A EST +$0 2894/02281101/22/2024
ROCHE GREGORY A$011323/00790111/16/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,008
Replacement Cost: $156,407
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$140,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories1.00
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverArch Shingles
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:1
Half Baths:0
Extra Fixtures 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
BSMBasement 1,008 0
   2,016 1,008

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101
DescriptionRes Dwelling  
ZoneR33
Neighborhood050
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage100
Depth
Total Market Land$49,200
Appraised Value$70,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$140,800$70,300$211,100
2023$118,900$70,300$189,200
2022$118,900$70,300$189,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$98,600$49,200$147,800
2023$83,200$49,200$132,400
2022$83,200$49,200$132,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps