ENFIELD,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
133 WEYMOUTH RD
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
133 WEYMOUTH RD
Mblu
052/ / 0054/ /
Acct#
002900010155
Owner
PAGAN NATHANIEL N +
Total Market Value
$136,200
Appraisal
$194,500
PID
14210
Building Count
1
Fire District
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$121,400
$73,100
$194,500
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$85,000
$51,200
$136,200
Owner of Record
Owner
PAGAN NATHANIEL N +
Co-Owner
BOSSE HANNAH
Address
133 WEYMOUTH RD
ENFIELD, CT 06082
Sale Price
$290,000
Certificate
Book & Page
2971/0815
Sale Date
04/13/2026
Instrument
00
PAGAN NATHANIEL N +
$290,000
2971/0815
00
04/13/2026
HUDON IRENE M + CHARLES E
$0
2963/1108
01
01/27/2026
HUDON IRENE M
$0
1
0471/0083
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1956
Living Area:
1,111
Replacement Cost:
$167,263
Building Percent Good:
69
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$115,400
Stories
1.00
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Panel
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Full Bthrms:
1
Half Baths:
0
Extra Fixtures
Total Rooms:
5
First Floor
1,111
1,111
BSM
Basement
1,111
0
FOP
Open Porch
40
0
SUN
Sunroom
140
0
WDK
Deck
120
0
2,522
1,111
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Res Dwelling
Zone
R33
Neighborhood
055
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.53
Frontage
110
Depth
Total Market Land
$51,200
Appraised Value
$73,100
Bldg #
FGR1
Garage
FR
Frame
480.00 S.F.
$6,000
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$121,400
$73,100
$194,500
2023
$121,400
$73,100
$194,500
2022
$121,400
$73,100
$194,500
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$85,000
$51,200
$136,200
2023
$85,000
$51,200
$136,200
2022
$85,000
$51,200
$136,200
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps